| 1 | Lugia VSTAR211/195 | Silver Tempest | 1.4% | 1.7%Lugia VSTARApplied at 1.7% against a 1.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $26.34 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.73 | ▲+0.3% | +1bpsLugia VSTAR+1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.34% move scaled by the 1.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 2 | Dhelmise VMAX010/072 | Shining Fates | 1.4% | 1.5%Dhelmise VMAXApplied at 1.5% against a 1.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $1.82 | MED7D+6dROLLING_SALE_MEDIAN_7DNo transaction today: the median of this card’s own sale-based prices over the last seven days. An ask may confirm or cap that number, never raise it.Last observed 6 days ago. | 0.51 | ·0.0% | 0bpsDhelmise VMAX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 3 | Corviknight VMAX110/163 | Battle Styles | 1.4% | 1.5%Corviknight VMAXApplied at 1.5% against a 1.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.02 | MED7D+6dROLLING_SALE_MEDIAN_7DNo transaction today: the median of this card’s own sale-based prices over the last seven days. An ask may confirm or cap that number, never raise it.Last observed 6 days ago. | 0.53 | ▲+4.9% | +7bpsCorviknight VMAX+7 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +4.86% move scaled by the 1.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 4 | Absol ex214/197 | Obsidian Flames | 1.4% | 1.5%Absol exApplied at 1.5% against a 1.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.27 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.6% | +1bpsAbsol ex+1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.62% move scaled by the 1.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 5 | Charizard ex161 | SVP Black Star Promos | 1.4% | 1.5%Charizard exApplied at 1.5% against a 1.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $6.50 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.71 | ▼-4.3% | -7bpsCharizard ex-7 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -4.27% move scaled by the 1.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 6 | Morpeko V095/172 | Brilliant Stars | 1.4% | 1.5%Morpeko VApplied at 1.5% against a 1.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.90 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.3% | +1bpsMorpeko V+1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.35% move scaled by the 1.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 7 | Iron Hands ex223/182 | Paradox Rift | 1.4% | 1.5%Iron Hands exApplied at 1.5% against a 1.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $1.62 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.71 | ▲+8.0% | +11bpsIron Hands ex+11 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +8.00% move scaled by the 1.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 8 | Regigigas VSTAR114/159 | Crown Zenith | 1.4% | 1.5%Regigigas VSTARApplied at 1.5% against a 1.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.05 | MED7D+5dROLLING_SALE_MEDIAN_7DNo transaction today: the median of this card’s own sale-based prices over the last seven days. An ask may confirm or cap that number, never raise it.Last observed 5 days ago. | 0.55 | ▲+6.8% | +9bpsRegigigas VSTAR+9 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +6.77% move scaled by the 1.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 9 | Unown VSTAR066/195 | Silver Tempest | 1.4% | 1.5%Unown VSTARApplied at 1.5% against a 1.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.46 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.4% | +1bpsUnown VSTAR+1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.41% move scaled by the 1.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 10 | Paldean Clodsire ex244/193 | Paldea Evolved | 1.4% | 1.4%Paldean Clodsire exApplied at 1.4% against a 1.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.98 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.3% | 0bpsPaldean Clodsire ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.25% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 11 | Glaceon V038/159 | Crown Zenith | 1.4% | 1.4%Glaceon VApplied at 1.4% against a 1.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.09 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.3% | 0bpsGlaceon V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.32% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 12 | Duraludon VMAXTG30/TG30 | Silver Tempest Trainer Gallery | 1.4% | 1.4%Duraludon VMAXApplied at 1.4% against a 1.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.02 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.2% | 0bpsDuraludon VMAX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.20% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 13 | Iono's Bellibolt ex194 | SVP Black Star Promos | 1.4% | 1.4%Iono's Bellibolt exApplied at 1.4% against a 1.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.44 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.3% | 0bpsIono's Bellibolt ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.29% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 14 | Rayquaza V110/203 | Evolving Skies | 1.4% | 1.4%Rayquaza VApplied at 1.4% against a 1.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.23 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ·0.0% | 0bpsRayquaza V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 15 | Lugia VSTAR139/195 | Silver Tempest | 1.4% | 1.4% | $7.11 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.82 | ▼-6.3% | -9bpsLugia VSTAR-9 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -6.32% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 16 | Venusaur V001/073 | Champion's Path | 1.4% | 1.4% | $2.98 | CARRY+1dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 1 day ago. | 0.27 | ·0.0% | 0bpsVenusaur V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 17 | Octillery178/163 | Battle Styles | 1.4% | 1.4% | $7.00 | CARRY+1dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 1 day ago. | 0.27 | ·0.0% | 0bpsOctillery0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 18 | Raikou V048/172 | Brilliant Stars | 1.4% | 1.4% | $2.86 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+22.7% | +25bpsRaikou V+25 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +22.75% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 19 | Rayquaza VMAXTG29/TG30 | Silver Tempest Trainer Gallery | 1.4% | 1.4% | $25.20 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.74 | ·0.0% | 0bpsRayquaza VMAX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 20 | Victini VMAX022/163 | Battle Styles | 1.4% | 1.4% | $4.19 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ·0.0% | 0bpsVictini VMAX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 21 | Charizard ex183/165 | 151 | 1.4% | 1.4% | $36.64 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.80 | ▼-1.3% | -2bpsCharizard ex-2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.29% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 22 | Dachsbun ex160/142 | Stellar Crown | 1.4% | 1.4% | $4.49 | CARRY+1dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 1 day ago. | 0.27 | ·0.0% | 0bpsDachsbun ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 23 | Magnezone VSTAR198/196 | Lost Origin | 1.4% | 1.4% | $6.02 | CARRY+10dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 10 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsMagnezone VSTAR0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 24 | Grimmsnarl VSV116/SV122 | Shining Fates Shiny Vault | 1.4% | 1.4% | $2.12 | MED7D+6dROLLING_SALE_MEDIAN_7DNo transaction today: the median of this card’s own sale-based prices over the last seven days. An ask may confirm or cap that number, never raise it.Last observed 6 days ago. | 0.52 | ▼-1.4% | -2bpsGrimmsnarl V-2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.40% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 25 | Greedent VMAX272/264 | Fusion Strike | 1.4% | 1.4% | $7.53 | CARRY+10dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 10 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsGreedent VMAX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |