| 1 | Golisopod ex221/182 | Paradox Rift | 2.3% | 3.1%Golisopod exApplied at 3.1% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $1.95 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.57 | ▼-1.0% | -3bpsGolisopod ex-3 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.02% move scaled by the 3.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 2 | Charizard · Reverse Holo010/078 | Pokémon GO | 2.3% | 2.6%CharizardApplied at 2.6% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.32 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.78 | ▲+7.9% | +19bpsCharizard+19 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +7.91% move scaled by the 2.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 3 | Snorlax055/078 | Pokémon GO | 2.3% | 2.5%SnorlaxApplied at 2.5% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.15 | CARRY+9dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 9 days ago. | 0.05 | ·0.0% | 0bpsSnorlax0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 4 | Charizard V018/159 | Crown Zenith | 2.3% | 2.4%Charizard VApplied at 2.4% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $7.18 | BUCK1DLEDGER_BUCKET_DAILYA provider-reported one-day sold range with at least one transaction — a midpoint they published, not a print we hold. | 0.75 | ▼-1.2% | -3bpsCharizard V-3 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.24% move scaled by the 2.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 5 | Stunfisk202/191 | Surging Sparks | 2.3% | 2.4%StunfiskApplied at 2.4% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.26 | CARRY+2dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 2 days ago. | 0.12 | ·0.0% | 0bpsStunfisk0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 6 | Arceus V122/172 | Brilliant Stars | 2.3% | 2.4%Arceus VApplied at 2.4% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $4.33 | CARRY+3dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 3 days ago. | 0.06 | ·0.0% | 0bpsArceus V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 7 | Black Kyurem ex218/191 | Surging Sparks | 2.3% | 2.4%Black Kyurem exApplied at 2.4% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.49 | CARRY+3dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 3 days ago. | 0.06 | ·0.0% | 0bpsBlack Kyurem ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 8 | Jirachi V170/189 | Astral Radiance | 2.3% | 2.3%Jirachi VApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $23.56 | CARRY+5dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 5 days ago. | 0.01 | ·0.0% | 0bpsJirachi V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 9 | Heatran VMAX191/189 | Astral Radiance | 2.3% | 2.3%Heatran VMAXApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $7.17 | CARRY+15dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 15 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsHeatran VMAX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 10 | Gardevoir ex228/198 | Scarlet & Violet | 2.3% | 2.3%Gardevoir exApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.19 | CARRY+3dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 3 days ago. | 0.06 | ·0.0% | 0bpsGardevoir ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 11 | Incineroar ex034/162 | Temporal Forces | 2.3% | 2.3%Incineroar exApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.49 | CARRY+15dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 15 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsIncineroar ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 12 | Incineroar ex187/162 | Temporal Forces | 2.3% | 2.3%Incineroar exApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.29 | CARRY+5dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 5 days ago. | 0.01 | ·0.0% | 0bpsIncineroar ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 13 | Kangaskhan ex055 | SVP Black Star Promos | 2.3% | 2.3%Kangaskhan exApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $8.01 | CARRY+3dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 3 days ago. | 0.06 | ·0.0% | 0bpsKangaskhan ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 14 | Machamp VMAX073/189 | Astral Radiance | 2.3% | 2.3%Machamp VMAXApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $7.07 | CARRY+2dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 2 days ago. | 0.12 | ·0.0% | 0bpsMachamp VMAX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 15 | Garchomp V178/189 | Astral Radiance | 2.3% | 2.3%Garchomp VApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $10.03 | CARRY+5dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 5 days ago. | 0.01 | ·0.0% | 0bpsGarchomp V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 16 | Machamp VMAX194/189 | Astral Radiance | 2.3% | 2.3%Machamp VMAXApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $16.70 | CARRY+6dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 6 days ago. | 0.01 | ·0.0% | 0bpsMachamp VMAX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 17 | Conkeldurr V074/078 | Pokémon GO | 2.3% | 2.3%Conkeldurr VApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $4.78 | CARRY+6dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 6 days ago. | 0.01 | ·0.0% | 0bpsConkeldurr V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 18 | Aerodactyl V179/196 | Lost Origin | 2.3% | 2.3%Aerodactyl VApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.64 | CARRY+3dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 3 days ago. | 0.06 | ·0.0% | 0bpsAerodactyl V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 19 | Giratina V185/196 | Lost Origin | 2.3% | 2.3%Giratina VApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $16.66 | CARRY+2dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 2 days ago. | 0.12 | ·0.0% | 0bpsGiratina V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 20 | Chesnaught V171/195 | Silver Tempest | 2.3% | 2.3%Chesnaught VApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.90 | CARRY+15dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 15 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsChesnaught V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 21 | Reshiram V172/195 | Silver Tempest | 2.3% | 2.3%Reshiram VApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $7.62 | CARRY+4dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 4 days ago. | 0.03 | ·0.0% | 0bpsReshiram V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 22 | Unown V176/195 | Silver Tempest | 2.3% | 2.3%Unown VApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $4.49 | CARRY+3dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 3 days ago. | 0.06 | ·0.0% | 0bpsUnown V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 23 | Magearna V182/195 | Silver Tempest | 2.3% | 2.3%Magearna VApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.22 | CARRY+15dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 15 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsMagearna V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 24 | Regidrago V183/195 | Silver Tempest | 2.3% | 2.3%Regidrago VApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.74 | CARRY+5dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 5 days ago. | 0.01 | ·0.0% | 0bpsRegidrago V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 25 | Ho-Oh V187/195 | Silver Tempest | 2.3% | 2.3%Ho-Oh VApplied at 2.3% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $8.27 | CARRY+6dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 6 days ago. | 0.01 | ·0.0% | 0bpsHo-Oh V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |