| 1 | Fire Energy128/132 | Gym Heroes | 0.5% | 0.7%Fire EnergyApplied at 0.7% against a 0.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.44 | CARRY+1dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 1 day ago. | 0.10 | ·0.0% | 0bpsFire Energy0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 2 | Pokédex87/102 | Base Set | 0.5% | 0.7%PokédexApplied at 0.7% against a 0.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $35.00 | CARRY+3dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 3 days ago. | 0.02 | ·0.0% | 0bpsPokédex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 3 | Pokémon Center85/102 | Base Set | 0.5% | 0.6%Pokémon CenterApplied at 0.6% against a 0.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.38 | CARRY+3dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 3 days ago. | 0.02 | ·0.0% | 0bpsPokémon Center0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 4 | Clefairy Doll70/102 | Base Set | 0.5% | 0.6%Clefairy DollApplied at 0.6% against a 0.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $88.85 | CARRY+2dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 2 days ago. | 0.12 | ·0.0% | 0bpsClefairy Doll0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 5 | Vermilion City Gym120/132 | Gym Heroes | 0.5% | 0.6%Vermilion City GymApplied at 0.6% against a 0.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.94 | CARRY+3dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 3 days ago. | 0.02 | ·0.0% | 0bpsVermilion City Gym0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 6 | Super Energy Removal108/130 | Base Set 2 | 0.5% | 0.6%Super Energy RemovalApplied at 0.6% against a 0.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.73 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.57 | ▲+7.8% | +4bpsSuper Energy Removal+4 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +7.80% move scaled by the 0.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 7 | Ditto · Galaxy foil18/62 | Fossil | 0.5% | 0.6%DittoApplied at 0.6% against a 0.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $25.00 | BUCK1DLEDGER_BUCKET_DAILYA provider-reported one-day sold range with at least one transaction — a midpoint they published, not a print we hold. | 0.62 | ▼-9.6% | -6bpsDitto-6 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -9.58% move scaled by the 0.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 8 | Cerulean City Gym108/132 | Gym Heroes | 0.5% | 0.6%Cerulean City GymApplied at 0.6% against a 0.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.98 | CARRY+3dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 3 days ago. | 0.03 | ·0.0% | 0bpsCerulean City Gym0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 9 | Computer Search101/130 | Base Set 2 | 0.5% | 0.5%Computer SearchApplied at 0.5% against a 0.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.08 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.48 | ▲+4.1% | +2bpsComputer Search+2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +4.05% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 10 | Dugtrio23/130 | Base Set 2 | 0.5% | 0.5%DugtrioApplied at 0.5% against a 0.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $4.93 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.52 | ▲+1.4% | +1bpsDugtrio+1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.44% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 11 | Master Ball · Reverse Holo143/165 | Expedition Base Set | 0.5% | 0.5% | $24.50 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ·0.0% | 0bpsMaster Ball0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 12 | Vileplume31/64 | Jungle | 0.5% | 0.5% | $18.32 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ·0.0% | 0bpsVileplume0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 13 | Clefairy Doll70/102 | Base Set | 0.5% | 0.5% | $88.85 | CARRY+2dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 2 days ago. | 0.24 | ·0.0% | 0bpsClefairy Doll0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 14 | EXP.ALL93/105 | Neo Destiny | 0.5% | 0.5% | $8.33 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.48 | ·0.0% | 0bpsEXP.ALL0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 15 | Super Scoop Up · Reverse Holo100/113 | Delta Species | 0.5% | 0.5% | $8.18 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ·0.0% | 0bpsSuper Scoop Up0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 16 | Lightning Energy130/132 | Gym Heroes | 0.5% | 0.5% | $2.26 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ▲+3.7% | +2bpsLightning Energy+2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +3.67% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 17 | Defender80/102 | Base Set | 0.5% | 0.5% | $28.46 | CARRY+3dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 3 days ago. | 0.02 | ·0.0% | 0bpsDefender0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 18 | Pokémon Flute86/102 | Base Set | 0.5% | 0.5% | $38.39 | CARRY+3dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 3 days ago. | 0.03 | ·0.0% | 0bpsPokémon Flute0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 19 | Energy Charge85/111 | Neo Genesis | 0.5% | 0.5% | $3.12 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ·0.0% | 0bpsEnergy Charge0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 20 | Super Energy Retrieval89/111 | Neo Genesis | 0.5% | 0.5% | $3.56 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ·0.0% | 0bpsSuper Energy Retrieval0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 21 | Full Heal · Reverse Holo154/165 | Expedition Base Set | 0.5% | 0.5% | $9.22 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ▼-3.8% | -2bpsFull Heal-2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -3.76% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 22 | Magnifier101/105 | Neo Destiny | 0.5% | 0.5% | $2.92 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ·0.0% | 0bpsMagnifier0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 23 | Gengar · Galaxy foil20/62 | Fossil | 0.5% | 0.5%GengarExcluded from this day's level because its one-day move was past ±50% and the next day’s sale-based evidence did not confirm it. Its target weight was redistributed over the constituents that did price. | $54.11 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | — | 0bpsGengar0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its own price change scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 24 | Ditto · Galaxy foil3/62 | Fossil | 0.5% | 0.5%DittoExcluded from this day's level because its one-day move was past ±50% and the next day’s sale-based evidence did not confirm it. Its target weight was redistributed over the constituents that did price. | $48.14 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | — | 0bpsDitto0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its own price change scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 25 | Water Energy165/165 | Expedition Base Set | 0.5% | 0.5% | $2.25 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.51 | ·0.0% | 0bpsWater Energy0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |