| 1 | Mega Charizard X ex125/094 | Phantasmal Flames | 5.0% | 5.0% | $616.79 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.67 | ▲+0.5% | +2bpsMega Charizard X ex+2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.46% move scaled by the 5.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 2 | Mega Gengar ex284/217 | Ascended Heroes | 4.6% | 4.5%Mega Gengar exApplied at 4.5% against a 4.6% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $738.54 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.74 | ▼-1.9% | -9bpsMega Gengar ex-9 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.86% move scaled by the 4.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 3 | Pikachu ex276/217 | Ascended Heroes | 4.6% | 4.5%Pikachu exApplied at 4.5% against a 4.6% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $656.51 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.66 | ▼-0.5% | -2bpsPikachu ex-2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.54% move scaled by the 4.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 4 | Pikachu with Grey Felt Hat085 | SVP Black Star Promos | 4.0% | 4.1%Pikachu with Grey Felt HatApplied at 4.1% against a 4.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $923.99 | BUCK1DLEDGER_BUCKET_DAILYA provider-reported one-day sold range with at least one transaction — a midpoint they published, not a print we hold. | 0.75 | ▼-0.4% | -2bpsPikachu with Grey Felt Hat-2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.37% move scaled by the 4.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 5 | Mega Charizard X ex130/094 | Phantasmal Flames | 3.8% | 3.9%Mega Charizard X exApplied at 3.9% against a 3.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $199.99 | BUCK1DLEDGER_BUCKET_DAILYA provider-reported one-day sold range with at least one transaction — a midpoint they published, not a print we hold. | 0.75 | ▲+13.0% | +44bpsMega Charizard X ex+44 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +12.99% move scaled by the 3.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 6 | Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex231/182 | Destined Rivals | 3.3% | 3.4% | $343.50 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.74 | ▼-1.1% | -4bpsTeam Rocket's Mewtwo ex-4 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.09% move scaled by the 3.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 7 | Charizard ex199/165 | 151 | 3.4% | 3.4%Charizard exApplied at 3.4% against a 3.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $315.99 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.93 | ▲+1.3% | +4bpsCharizard ex+4 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.32% move scaled by the 3.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 8 | Pikachu ex277/217 | Ascended Heroes | 3.0% | 3.1%Pikachu exApplied at 3.1% against a 3.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $293.33 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.67 | ▲+0.1% | 0bpsPikachu ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.14% move scaled by the 3.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 9 | Pikachu ex238/191 | Surging Sparks | 2.9% | 2.9% | $256.22 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.79 | ▲+1.9% | +5bpsPikachu ex+5 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.88% move scaled by the 2.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 10 | Mega Charizard Y ex294/217 | Ascended Heroes | 2.6% | 2.6% | $256.67 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.66 | ▼-3.6% | -10bpsMega Charizard Y ex-10 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -3.58% move scaled by the 2.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 11 | Cynthia's Garchomp ex232/182 | Destined Rivals | 2.8% | 2.6%Cynthia's Garchomp exApplied at 2.6% against a 2.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $170.98 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.94 | ▼-4.4% | -12bpsCynthia's Garchomp ex-12 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -4.40% move scaled by the 2.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 12 | Giratina VSTARGG69/GG70 | Crown Zenith Galarian Gallery | 2.6% | 2.6% | $277.05 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-1.1% | -3bpsGiratina VSTAR-3 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.09% move scaled by the 2.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 13 | Umbreon ex161/131 | Prismatic Evolutions | 2.5% | 2.6% | $1,134.57 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.66 | ▼-3.2% | -8bpsUmbreon ex-8 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -3.17% move scaled by the 2.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 14 | Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex281/217 | Ascended Heroes | 2.4% | 2.3%Team Rocket's Mewtwo exApplied at 2.3% against a 2.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $216.98 | BUCK1DLEDGER_BUCKET_DAILYA provider-reported one-day sold range with at least one transaction — a midpoint they published, not a print we hold. | 0.75 | ▲+0.9% | +2bpsTeam Rocket's Mewtwo ex+2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.94% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 15 | Mega Zygarde ex124/088 | Perfect Order | 2.2% | 2.3%Mega Zygarde exApplied at 2.3% against a 2.2% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $94.92 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.81 | ▼-2.0% | -5bpsMega Zygarde ex-5 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -2.02% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 16 | Ethan's Ho-Oh ex230/182 | Destined Rivals | 2.2% | 2.3% | $138.43 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.74 | ▼-4.6% | -11bpsEthan's Ho-Oh ex-11 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -4.62% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 17 | Mega Lucario ex179/132 | Mega Evolution | 2.2% | 2.2% | $164.53 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-0.6% | -1bpsMega Lucario ex-1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.62% move scaled by the 2.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 18 | Mega Venusaur ex177/132 | Mega Evolution | 2.1% | 2.2%Mega Venusaur exApplied at 2.2% against a 2.1% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $134.71 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.79 | ▲+6.8% | +14bpsMega Venusaur ex+14 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +6.81% move scaled by the 2.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 19 | Latias ex239/191 | Surging Sparks | 2.1% | 2.2%Latias exApplied at 2.2% against a 2.1% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $167.59 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.74 | ▲+1.7% | +4bpsLatias ex+4 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.69% move scaled by the 2.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 20 | Mew ex232/091 | Paldean Fates | 2.3% | 2.2%Mew exApplied at 2.2% against a 2.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $819.31 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-2.1% | -5bpsMew ex-5 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -2.15% move scaled by the 2.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 21 | Mega Dragonite ex290/217 | Ascended Heroes | 2.0% | 2.1% | $444.00 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.67 | ▼-0.1% | 0bpsMega Dragonite ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.13% move scaled by the 2.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 22 | Mega Gardevoir ex178/132 | Mega Evolution | 2.0% | 2.0% | $162.79 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.87 | ▲+0.8% | +2bpsMega Gardevoir ex+2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.83% move scaled by the 2.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 23 | Greninja ex214/167 | Twilight Masquerade | 2.0% | 2.0%Greninja exApplied at 2.0% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $271.58 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.72 | ▼-2.3% | -5bpsGreninja ex-5 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -2.31% move scaled by the 2.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 24 | Mega Dragonite ex295/217 | Ascended Heroes | 1.9% | 1.9% | $155.48 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.95 | ▼-1.4% | -3bpsMega Dragonite ex-3 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.45% move scaled by the 1.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 25 | N's Zoroark ex286/217 | Ascended Heroes | 1.9% | 1.9% | $127.09 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.74 | ▼-1.8% | -3bpsN's Zoroark ex-3 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.75% move scaled by the 1.9% of the basket it carries. |