| 1 | Lugia-EX108/135 | Plasma Storm | 1.0% | 1.5%Lugia-EXApplied at 1.5% against a 1.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $146.13 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ▲+34.5% | +39bpsLugia-EX+39 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +34.50% move scaled by the 1.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 2 | Prime Catcher157/162 | Temporal Forces | 1.0% | 1.4%Prime CatcherApplied at 1.4% against a 1.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.82 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.68 | ▲+4.1% | +6bpsPrime Catcher+6 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +4.11% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 3 | Nest Ball255/198 | Scarlet & Violet | 1.0% | 1.3%Nest BallApplied at 1.3% against a 1.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.55 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.65 | ▼-11.9% | -17bpsNest Ball-17 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -11.91% move scaled by the 1.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 4 | Articuno-EX25/135 | Plasma Storm | 1.0% | 1.2%Articuno-EXApplied at 1.2% against a 1.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $30.53 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ▲+2.3% | +3bpsArticuno-EX+3 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +2.28% move scaled by the 1.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 5 | Counter Catcher264/182 | Paradox Rift | 1.0% | 1.2%Counter CatcherApplied at 1.2% against a 1.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.57 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.60 | ▲+27.9% | +26bpsCounter Catcher+26 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +27.86% move scaled by the 1.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 6 | Super Rod276/193 | Paldea Evolved | 1.0% | 1.2%Super RodApplied at 1.2% against a 1.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $4.37 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.62 | ▼-0.9% | -1bpsSuper Rod-1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.91% move scaled by the 1.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 7 | Lugia-EXBW83 | BW Black Star Promos | 1.0% | 1.2%Lugia-EXApplied at 1.2% against a 1.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $65.91 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ▲+19.5% | +19bpsLugia-EX+19 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +19.47% move scaled by the 1.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 8 | Counter Gain249/191 | Surging Sparks | 1.0% | 1.1%Counter GainApplied at 1.1% against a 1.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.97 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.59 | ▲+21.2% | +20bpsCounter Gain+20 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +21.22% move scaled by the 1.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 9 | Fighting Gong168/132 | Mega Evolution | 1.0% | 1.1%Fighting GongApplied at 1.1% against a 1.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.36 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.82 | ▲+4.0% | +4bpsFighting Gong+4 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +3.96% move scaled by the 1.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 10 | Premium Power Pro174/132 | Mega Evolution | 1.0% | 1.1%Premium Power ProApplied at 1.1% against a 1.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.33 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+3.7% | +4bpsPremium Power Pro+4 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +3.74% move scaled by the 1.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 11 | Secret Box163/167 | Twilight Masquerade | 1.0% | 1.1%Secret BoxApplied at 1.1% against a 1.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.99 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.93 | ▲+10.1% | +10bpsSecret Box+10 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +10.11% move scaled by the 1.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 12 | Unfair Stamp165/167 | Twilight Masquerade | 1.0% | 1.1%Unfair StampApplied at 1.1% against a 1.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $14.84 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.94 | ▼-0.3% | 0bpsUnfair Stamp0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.34% move scaled by the 1.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 13 | Stormy Mountains232/203 | Evolving Skies | 1.0% | 1.1%Stormy MountainsApplied at 1.1% against a 1.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $4.67 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+6.1% | +6bpsStormy Mountains+6 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +6.14% move scaled by the 1.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 14 | Energy Search Pro176/191 | Surging Sparks | 1.0% | 1.1%Energy Search ProApplied at 1.1% against a 1.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.43 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.2% | 0bpsEnergy Search Pro0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.18% move scaled by the 1.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 15 | Luxurious Cape265/182 | Paradox Rift | 1.0% | 1.1%Luxurious CapeApplied at 1.1% against a 1.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.29 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+6.1% | +6bpsLuxurious Cape+6 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +6.13% move scaled by the 1.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 16 | Pokégear 3.0 · Poké Ball foil084/086 | Black Bolt | 1.0% | 1.0% | $4.49 | CARRY+1dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 1 day ago. | 0.28 | ·0.0% | 0bpsPokégear 3.00 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 17 | Hero's Cape152/162 | Temporal Forces | 1.0% | 1.0% | $36.52 | MED7D+1dROLLING_SALE_MEDIAN_7DNo transaction today: the median of this card’s own sale-based prices over the last seven days. An ask may confirm or cap that number, never raise it.Last observed 1 day ago. | 0.64 | ▼-6.3% | -7bpsHero's Cape-7 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -6.33% move scaled by the 1.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 18 | Lucky Helmet · Reverse Holo77/98 | Ancient Origins | 1.0% | 1.0% | $9.51 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ·0.0% | 0bpsLucky Helmet0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 19 | Lugia-EX102/113 | Legendary Treasures | 1.0% | 1.0% | $49.48 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ·0.0% | 0bpsLugia-EX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 20 | Town Map136/149 | Boundaries Crossed | 1.0% | 1.0% | $2.39 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.61 | ·0.0% | 0bpsTown Map0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 21 | Flygon EXXY61 | XY Black Star Promos | 1.0% | 1.0% | $13.42 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ▲+1.4% | +1bpsFlygon EX+1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.36% move scaled by the 1.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 22 | Night Stretcher251/191 | Surging Sparks | 1.0% | 1.0% | $9.70 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.67 | ▼-2.0% | -2bpsNight Stretcher-2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -2.02% move scaled by the 1.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 23 | Energy Switch212/195 | Silver Tempest | 1.0% | 1.0% | $4.34 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+7.4% | +7bpsEnergy Switch+7 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +7.43% move scaled by the 1.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 24 | Rare Candy165/145 | Guardians Rising | 1.0% | 1.0% | $25.82 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.0% | 0bpsRare Candy0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.04% move scaled by the 1.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 25 | Bicycle117/135 | Plasma Storm | 1.0% | 1.0% | $3.99 | CARRY+18dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 18 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsBicycle0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.0% of the basket it carries. |