| 1 | Umbreon V189/203 | Evolving Skies | 35.6% | 34.7%Umbreon VApplied at 34.7% against a 35.6% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $359.10 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-2.1% | -74bpsUmbreon V-74 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -2.08% move scaled by the 34.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 2 | Celebi V245/264 | Fusion Strike | 7.4% | 9.6%Celebi VApplied at 9.6% against a 7.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $102.97 | BUCK1DLEDGER_BUCKET_DAILYA provider-reported one-day sold range with at least one transaction — a midpoint they published, not a print we hold. | 0.71 | ▲+32.3% | +237bpsCelebi V+237 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +32.30% move scaled by the 9.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 3 | Mega Froslass ex275/217 | Ascended Heroes | 6.2% | 6.0%Mega Froslass exApplied at 6.0% against a 6.2% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $60.26 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.74 | ▲+0.6% | +4bpsMega Froslass ex+4 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.60% move scaled by the 6.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 4 | Raging Bolt ex208/162 | Temporal Forces | 5.7% | 5.6%Raging Bolt exApplied at 5.6% against a 5.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $60.84 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.67 | ▼-0.1% | -1bpsRaging Bolt ex-1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.13% move scaled by the 5.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 5 | Gouging Fire ex204/162 | Temporal Forces | 4.6% | 4.6% | $50.39 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.67 | ▲+0.8% | +4bpsGouging Fire ex+4 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.82% move scaled by the 4.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 6 | Walking Wake ex205/162 | Temporal Forces | 3.6% | 3.6% | $39.75 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.75 | ▲+0.5% | +2bpsWalking Wake ex+2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.45% move scaled by the 3.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 7 | Hydrapple ex167/142 | Stellar Crown | 3.3% | 3.2%Hydrapple exApplied at 3.2% against a 3.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $34.99 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-3.9% | -13bpsHydrapple ex-13 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -3.93% move scaled by the 3.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 8 | Charcadet022 | MEP Black Star Promos | 3.4% | 3.1%CharcadetApplied at 3.1% against a 3.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $27.78 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.45 | ▲+1.8% | +6bpsCharcadet+6 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.83% move scaled by the 3.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 9 | Iron Bundle066 | SVP Black Star Promos | 2.7% | 2.7% | $26.32 | CARRY+6dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 6 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsIron Bundle0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 10 | Munkidori072/064 | Shrouded Fable | 2.7% | 2.6%MunkidoriApplied at 2.6% against a 2.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $27.81 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.75 | ▼-4.6% | -12bpsMunkidori-12 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -4.56% move scaled by the 2.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 11 | Kieran218/167 | Twilight Masquerade | 2.6% | 2.5%KieranApplied at 2.5% against a 2.6% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $27.39 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.67 | ▼-1.7% | -4bpsKieran-4 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.65% move scaled by the 2.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 12 | Mega Floette ex117/086 | Chaos Rising | 2.6% | 2.3%Mega Floette exApplied at 2.3% against a 2.6% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $20.49 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.93 | ▼-14.6% | -39bpsMega Floette ex-39 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -14.59% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 13 | Emboar · Master Ball foil013/086 | White Flare | 2.2% | 2.1% | $23.28 | CARRY+14dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 14 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsEmboar0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 14 | Serperior VTG13/TG30 | Silver Tempest Trainer Gallery | 2.0% | 1.9%Serperior VApplied at 1.9% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $20.27 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-0.7% | -1bpsSerperior V-1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.73% move scaled by the 1.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 15 | Dudunsparce · Master Ball foil080/131 | Prismatic Evolutions | 1.8% | 1.8% | $17.90 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.2% | 0bpsDudunsparce0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.17% move scaled by the 1.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 16 | LatiasGG20/GG70 | Crown Zenith Galarian Gallery | 1.6% | 1.6% | $16.31 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.67 | ▲+0.8% | +1bpsLatias+1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.80% move scaled by the 1.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 17 | Deino146/086 | White Flare | 1.6% | 1.6% | $15.97 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.1% | 0bpsDeino0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.06% move scaled by the 1.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 18 | Pignite · Master Ball foil012/086 | White Flare | 1.4% | 1.4% | $15.35 | CARRY+10dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 10 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsPignite0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 19 | Caterpie172/165 | 151 | 1.3% | 1.3% | $15.00 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.93 | ▼-7.7% | -11bpsCaterpie-11 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -7.69% move scaled by the 1.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 20 | Sandygast214/193 | Paldea Evolved | 1.1% | 1.1% | $11.00 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-0.1% | 0bpsSandygast0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.09% move scaled by the 1.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 21 | Orbeetle VMAXTG13/TG30 | Lost Origin Trainer Gallery | 1.1% | 1.0%Orbeetle VMAXApplied at 1.0% against a 1.1% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $10.57 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-0.8% | -1bpsOrbeetle VMAX-1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.75% move scaled by the 1.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 22 | Espathra · Cosmos foil081/182 | Paradox Rift | 0.9% | 0.9% | $10.22 | CARRY+1dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 1 day ago. | 0.21 | ·0.0% | 0bpsEspathra0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 23 | Skwovet222/198 | Scarlet & Violet | 0.8% | 0.8%SkwovetApplied at 0.8% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $8.14 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-1.8% | -1bpsSkwovet-1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.81% move scaled by the 0.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 24 | Tepig · Master Ball foil011/086 | White Flare | 0.5% | 0.5% | $5.75 | CARRY+2dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 2 days ago. | 0.06 | ·0.0% | 0bpsTepig0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 25 | Litleo139/132 | Mega Evolution | 0.5% | 0.5% | $5.04 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.93 | ▲+10.0% | +4bpsLitleo+4 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +10.04% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |