| 1 | Lucario V078/189 | Astral Radiance | 2.0% | 2.6%Lucario VApplied at 2.6% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $1.99 | MED7D+3dROLLING_SALE_MEDIAN_7DNo transaction today: the median of this card’s own sale-based prices over the last seven days. An ask may confirm or cap that number, never raise it.Last observed 3 days ago. | 0.51 | ·0.0% | 0bpsLucario V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 2 | Hoopa V253/264 | Fusion Strike | 2.0% | 2.5%Hoopa VApplied at 2.5% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.94 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ·0.0% | 0bpsHoopa V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 3 | Pidgeot ex217/197 | Obsidian Flames | 2.0% | 2.4%Pidgeot exApplied at 2.4% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.49 | MED7D+3dROLLING_SALE_MEDIAN_7DNo transaction today: the median of this card’s own sale-based prices over the last seven days. An ask may confirm or cap that number, never raise it.Last observed 3 days ago. | 0.56 | ▲+2.0% | +5bpsPidgeot ex+5 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +2.05% move scaled by the 2.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 4 | Roaring Moon ex229/182 | Paradox Rift | 2.0% | 2.3%Roaring Moon exApplied at 2.3% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $4.41 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.9% | +2bpsRoaring Moon ex+2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.92% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 5 | Pidgeot ex221/091 | Paldean Fates | 2.0% | 2.3%Pidgeot exApplied at 2.3% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.58 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+3.5% | +8bpsPidgeot ex+8 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +3.47% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 6 | Armarouge ex218/182 | Paradox Rift | 2.0% | 2.3%Armarouge exApplied at 2.3% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.97 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.7% | +2bpsArmarouge ex+2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.68% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 7 | Mega Charizard X ex013/094 | Phantasmal Flames | 2.0% | 2.3%Mega Charizard X exApplied at 2.3% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.74 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.91 | ▲+27.8% | +49bpsMega Charizard X ex+49 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +27.84% move scaled by the 2.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 8 | Mawile V178/195 | Silver Tempest | 2.0% | 2.2%Mawile VApplied at 2.2% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.92 | MED7D+4dROLLING_SALE_MEDIAN_7DNo transaction today: the median of this card’s own sale-based prices over the last seven days. An ask may confirm or cap that number, never raise it.Last observed 4 days ago. | 0.60 | ▼-1.0% | -2bpsMawile V-2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.02% move scaled by the 2.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 9 | Fezandipiti ex038/064 | Shrouded Fable | 2.0% | 2.2%Fezandipiti exApplied at 2.2% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $4.21 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.93 | ▼-4.8% | -11bpsFezandipiti ex-11 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -4.75% move scaled by the 2.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 10 | Mega Charizard X ex109/094 | Phantasmal Flames | 2.0% | 2.2%Mega Charizard X exApplied at 2.2% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $20.97 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.94 | ·0.0% | 0bpsMega Charizard X ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 11 | Mega Zygarde ex104/088 | Perfect Order | 2.0% | 2.2%Mega Zygarde exApplied at 2.2% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $4.69 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.93 | ▲+9.6% | +19bpsMega Zygarde ex+19 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +9.58% move scaled by the 2.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 12 | Umbreon ex060/131 | Prismatic Evolutions | 2.0% | 2.1%Umbreon exApplied at 2.1% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $18.82 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.75 | ▲+2.8% | +6bpsUmbreon ex+6 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +2.79% move scaled by the 2.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 13 | Gholdengo ex231/182 | Paradox Rift | 2.0% | 2.1%Gholdengo exApplied at 2.1% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.91 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.8% | +2bpsGholdengo ex+2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.77% move scaled by the 2.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 14 | Kyurem V174/196 | Lost Origin | 2.0% | 2.1% | $3.93 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.3% | +1bpsKyurem V+1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.26% move scaled by the 2.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 15 | Mega Gardevoir ex159/132 | Mega Evolution | 2.0% | 2.1% | $4.99 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.94 | ▼-0.2% | 0bpsMega Gardevoir ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.20% move scaled by the 2.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 16 | N's Zoroark ex098/159 | Journey Together | 2.0% | 2.1% | $4.00 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ·0.0% | 0bpsN's Zoroark ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 17 | Charizard ex056 | SVP Black Star Promos | 2.0% | 2.1% | $14.98 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.94 | ▲+6.1% | +12bpsCharizard ex+12 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +6.09% move scaled by the 2.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 18 | Walking Wake ex178/131 | Prismatic Evolutions | 2.0% | 2.0% | $6.48 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-0.3% | -1bpsWalking Wake ex-1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.31% move scaled by the 2.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 19 | Latias ex220/191 | Surging Sparks | 2.0% | 2.0% | $7.75 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.94 | ▲+2.6% | +5bpsLatias ex+5 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +2.65% move scaled by the 2.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 20 | Zapdos ex145/165 | 151 | 2.0% | 2.0% | $2.11 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+2.9% | +6bpsZapdos ex+6 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +2.93% move scaled by the 2.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 21 | Umbreon ex060/131 | Prismatic Evolutions | 2.0% | 2.0% | $8.21 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.93 | ▲+2.9% | +6bpsUmbreon ex+6 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +2.88% move scaled by the 2.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 22 | Zapdos ex192/165 | 151 | 2.0% | 2.0% | $10.86 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.79 | ▲+1.8% | +4bpsZapdos ex+4 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.78% move scaled by the 2.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 23 | Mega Charizard X ex029 | MEP Black Star Promos | 2.0% | 2.0% | $5.62 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.93 | ▲+9.6% | +17bpsMega Charizard X ex+17 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +9.55% move scaled by the 2.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 24 | Mega Greninja ex100/086 | Chaos Rising | 2.0% | 2.0% | $8.23 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.94 | ▲+2.0% | +4bpsMega Greninja ex+4 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.98% move scaled by the 2.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 25 | Walking Wake ex215/162 | Temporal Forces | 2.0% | 2.0%Walking Wake exApplied at 2.0% against a 2.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $10.89 | CARRY+1dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 1 day ago. | 0.27 | ·0.0% | 0bpsWalking Wake ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.0% of the basket it carries. |