| 1 | Ultra Ball186/172 | Brilliant Stars | 5.3% | 5.9%Ultra BallApplied at 5.9% against a 5.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $15.54 | BUCK1DLEDGER_BUCKET_DAILYA provider-reported one-day sold range with at least one transaction — a midpoint they published, not a print we hold. | 0.56 | ▲+11.9% | +63bpsUltra Ball+63 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +11.88% move scaled by the 5.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 2 | Reset Stamp253/236 | Unified Minds | 5.3% | 5.7%Reset StampApplied at 5.7% against a 5.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $13.60 | CARRY+3dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 3 days ago. | 0.06 | ·0.0% | 0bpsReset Stamp0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 5.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 3 | Quick Ball216/202 | Sword & Shield | 5.3% | 5.7%Quick BallApplied at 5.7% against a 5.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $10.91 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ·0.0% | 0bpsQuick Ball0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 5.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 4 | Honchkrow GX223/214 | Unbroken Bonds | 5.3% | 5.5%Honchkrow GXApplied at 5.5% against a 5.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $11.88 | CARRY+2dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 2 days ago. | 0.05 | ·0.0% | 0bpsHonchkrow GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 5.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 5 | Rugged Helmet228/198 | Chilling Reign | 5.3% | 5.2% | $3.38 | CARRY+13dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 13 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsRugged Helmet0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 5.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 6 | Honchkrow GX109/214 | Unbroken Bonds | 5.3% | 5.2% | $2.48 | CARRY+13dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 13 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsHonchkrow GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 5.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 7 | Honchkrow GX202/214 | Unbroken Bonds | 5.3% | 5.2% | $5.44 | CARRY+12dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 12 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsHonchkrow GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 5.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 8 | Blastoise GX218/214 | Unbroken Bonds | 5.3% | 5.2% | $220.00 | MED7D+4dROLLING_SALE_MEDIAN_7DNo transaction today: the median of this card’s own sale-based prices over the last seven days. An ask may confirm or cap that number, never raise it.Last observed 4 days ago. | 0.41 | ·0.0% | 0bpsBlastoise GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 5.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 9 | U-Turn Board255/236 | Unified Minds | 5.3% | 5.2% | $17.88 | CARRY+10dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 10 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsU-Turn Board0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 5.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 10 | Island Challenge Amulet265/236 | Cosmic Eclipse | 5.3% | 5.2% | $5.20 | CARRY+15dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 15 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsIsland Challenge Amulet0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 5.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 11 | Blastoise GXSM189 | SM Black Star Promos | 5.3% | 5.2% | $17.29 | CARRY+12dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 12 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsBlastoise GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 5.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 12 | Fan of Waves226/198 | Chilling Reign | 5.3% | 5.2% | $2.50 | CARRY+12dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 12 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsFan of Waves0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 5.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 13 | Fog Crystal227/198 | Chilling Reign | 5.3% | 5.2% | $4.93 | CARRY+4dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 4 days ago. | 0.03 | ·0.0% | 0bpsFog Crystal0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 5.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 14 | Toy Catcher233/203 | Evolving Skies | 5.3% | 5.2% | $2.75 | CARRY+13dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 13 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsToy Catcher0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 5.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 15 | Boost Shake229/203 | Evolving Skies | 5.3% | 5.2% | $3.28 | CARRY+13dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 13 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsBoost Shake0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 5.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 16 | U-Turn Board · Reverse Holo211/236 | Unified Minds | 5.3% | 5.2%U-Turn BoardApplied at 5.2% against a 5.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $6.90 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.40 | ▼-0.9% | -5bpsU-Turn Board-5 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.86% move scaled by the 5.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 17 | Blastoise GX35/214 | Unbroken Bonds | 5.3% | 5.1%Blastoise GXApplied at 5.1% against a 5.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $17.53 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-0.2% | -1bpsBlastoise GX-1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.17% move scaled by the 5.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 18 | U-Turn Board211/236 | Unified Minds | 5.3% | 4.7%U-Turn BoardApplied at 4.7% against a 5.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.63 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.4% | +2bpsU-Turn Board+2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.36% move scaled by the 4.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 19 | Egg Incubator087/078 | Pokémon GO | 5.3% | 4.6%Egg IncubatorApplied at 4.6% against a 5.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.51 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-0.8% | -4bpsEgg Incubator-4 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.79% move scaled by the 4.6% of the basket it carries. |