| 1 | Lugia GX227/214 | Lost Thunder | 26.8% | 26.9%Lugia GXApplied at 26.9% against a 26.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $240.16 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.60 | ·0.0% | 0bpsLugia GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 26.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 2 | Ultra Necrozma GX78/70 | Dragon Majesty | 12.9% | 13.1%Ultra Necrozma GXApplied at 13.1% against a 12.9% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $128.79 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.55 | ▲+0.1% | +1bpsUltra Necrozma GX+1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.09% move scaled by the 13.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 3 | Lugia GX207/214 | Lost Thunder | 12.4% | 12.4% | $179.99 | MED7D+4dROLLING_SALE_MEDIAN_7DNo transaction today: the median of this card’s own sale-based prices over the last seven days. An ask may confirm or cap that number, never raise it.Last observed 4 days ago. | 0.48 | ·0.0% | 0bpsLugia GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 12.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 4 | Reshiram GX71/70 | Dragon Majesty | 8.7% | 8.7% | $79.05 | CARRY+7dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 7 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsReshiram GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 8.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 5 | Reshiram-GXSV51/SV94 | Hidden Fates Shiny Vault | 6.5% | 6.5% | $58.46 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ·0.0% | 0bpsReshiram-GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 6.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 6 | Ultra Necrozma GX140/131 | Forbidden Light | 4.8% | 4.8% | $44.26 | CARRY+10dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 10 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsUltra Necrozma GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 4.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 7 | Lugia GX159/214 | Lost Thunder | 4.0% | 4.1%Lugia GXApplied at 4.1% against a 4.0% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $35.48 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-4.0% | -17bpsLugia GX-17 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -4.03% move scaled by the 4.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 8 | Reshiram GX65/70 | Dragon Majesty | 3.6% | 3.6% | $33.99 | CARRY+9dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 9 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsReshiram GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 3.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 9 | Ultra Necrozma GX127/131 | Forbidden Light | 3.2% | 3.1%Ultra Necrozma GXApplied at 3.1% against a 3.2% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $28.09 | CARRY+2dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 2 days ago. | 0.11 | ·0.0% | 0bpsUltra Necrozma GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 3.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 10 | Shiftry GX169/168 | Celestial Storm | 2.8% | 2.8% | $17.83 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.40 | ·0.0% | 0bpsShiftry GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 11 | Dragonite GX152/236 | Unified Minds | 2.0% | 2.0% | $17.90 | CARRY+13dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 13 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsDragonite GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 2.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 12 | Dedenne GX57/214 | Unbroken Bonds | 1.7% | 1.2%Dedenne GXApplied at 1.2% against a 1.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $14.79 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-1.9% | -2bpsDedenne GX-2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.92% move scaled by the 1.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 13 | Sigilyph GX222/214 | Lost Thunder | 1.4% | 1.1%Sigilyph GXApplied at 1.1% against a 1.4% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $9.82 | BUCK1DLEDGER_BUCKET_DAILYA provider-reported one-day sold range with at least one transaction — a midpoint they published, not a print we hold. | 0.54 | ▼-24.3% | -35bpsSigilyph GX-35 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -24.29% move scaled by the 1.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 14 | Mew V060/159 | Crown Zenith | 0.7% | 0.9%Mew VApplied at 0.9% against a 0.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $8.61 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.92 | ▲+21.6% | +16bpsMew V+16 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +21.61% move scaled by the 0.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 15 | Shiftry GX152/168 | Celestial Storm | 0.9% | 0.9% | $7.65 | CARRY+6dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 6 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsShiftry GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 16 | Golem ex189/165 | 151 | 0.7% | 0.8%Golem exApplied at 0.8% against a 0.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $7.36 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.92 | ▲+16.5% | +12bpsGolem ex+12 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +16.46% move scaled by the 0.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 17 | Cynthia's Garchomp ex204 | SVP Black Star Promos | 0.6% | 0.6% | $5.63 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-0.4% | 0bpsCynthia's Garchomp ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.35% move scaled by the 0.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 18 | Sigilyph GX202/214 | Lost Thunder | 0.6% | 0.6% | $5.21 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-2.1% | -1bpsSigilyph GX-1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -2.07% move scaled by the 0.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 19 | Mimikyu ex069/159 | Journey Together | 0.5% | 0.6% | $5.07 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.85 | ▼-4.0% | -2bpsMimikyu ex-2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -3.98% move scaled by the 0.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 20 | Celesteela GX163/214 | Unbroken Bonds | 0.6% | 0.6% | $5.12 | CARRY+11dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 11 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsCelesteela GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 21 | Aerodactyl GX106/236 | Unified Minds | 0.5% | 0.5% | $4.59 | CARRY+12dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 12 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsAerodactyl GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 22 | Zarude V167/185 | Vivid Voltage | 0.5% | 0.5% | $4.50 | CARRY+11dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 11 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsZarude V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 23 | Kingdra ex080/064 | Shrouded Fable | 0.5% | 0.5% | $4.75 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ·0.0% | 0bpsKingdra ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 24 | Mimikyu ex069/159 | Journey Together | 0.5% | 0.5% | $4.36 | CARRY+4dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 4 days ago. | 0.02 | ·0.0% | 0bpsMimikyu ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 25 | Blastoise ex030/142 | Stellar Crown | 0.3% | 0.4%Blastoise exApplied at 0.4% against a 0.3% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.59 | MED7D+4dROLLING_SALE_MEDIAN_7DNo transaction today: the median of this card’s own sale-based prices over the last seven days. An ask may confirm or cap that number, never raise it.Last observed 4 days ago. | 0.48 | ·0.0% | 0bpsBlastoise ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.4% of the basket it carries. |