| 1 | Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex081/182 | Destined Rivals | 0.8% | 1.5%Team Rocket's Mewtwo exApplied at 1.5% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.80 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.83 | ▲+40.0% | +44bpsTeam Rocket's Mewtwo ex+44 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +40.00% move scaled by the 1.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 2 | Sandaconda VMAX090/198 | Chilling Reign | 0.8% | 1.1%Sandaconda VMAXApplied at 1.1% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.03 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.59 | ▲+2.0% | +2bpsSandaconda VMAX+2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +2.02% move scaled by the 1.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 3 | Mewtwo GX31/68 | Hidden Fates | 0.8% | 1.1%Mewtwo GXApplied at 1.1% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $8.03 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.4% | 0bpsMewtwo GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.37% move scaled by the 1.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 4 | Zamazenta102/185 | Vivid Voltage | 0.8% | 1.1%ZamazentaApplied at 1.1% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.25 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+4.5% | +5bpsZamazenta+5 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +4.50% move scaled by the 1.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 5 | Iron Valiant ex261/182 | Paradox Rift | 0.8% | 1.0%Iron Valiant exApplied at 1.0% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.00 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ·0.0% | 0bpsIron Valiant ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 1.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 6 | Mew ex151/165 | 151 | 0.8% | 1.0%Mew exApplied at 1.0% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $7.83 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.92 | ▲+5.8% | +5bpsMew ex+5 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +5.81% move scaled by the 1.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 7 | Chien-Pao ex236/193 | Paldea Evolved | 0.8% | 0.9%Chien-Pao exApplied at 0.9% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.21 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+9.2% | +8bpsChien-Pao ex+8 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +9.18% move scaled by the 0.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 8 | Origin Forme Palkia VSTAR040/189 | Astral Radiance | 0.8% | 0.9%Origin Forme Palkia VSTARApplied at 0.9% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.42 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+23.5% | +17bpsOrigin Forme Palkia VSTAR+17 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +23.47% move scaled by the 0.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 9 | Koraidon ex231/198 | Scarlet & Violet | 0.8% | 0.9%Koraidon exApplied at 0.9% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.36 | MED7D+4dROLLING_SALE_MEDIAN_7DNo transaction today: the median of this card’s own sale-based prices over the last seven days. An ask may confirm or cap that number, never raise it.Last observed 4 days ago. | 0.55 | ▼-7.1% | -7bpsKoraidon ex-7 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -7.09% move scaled by the 0.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 10 | Bloodmoon Ursaluna ex202/167 | Twilight Masquerade | 0.8% | 0.9%Bloodmoon Ursaluna exApplied at 0.9% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.35 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+16.9% | +13bpsBloodmoon Ursaluna ex+13 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +16.92% move scaled by the 0.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 11 | Zamazenta V212/202 | Sword & Shield | 0.8% | 0.9%Zamazenta VApplied at 0.9% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $13.20 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+1.1% | +1bpsZamazenta V+1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.15% move scaled by the 0.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 12 | Eevee ex075/131 | Prismatic Evolutions | 0.8% | 0.9%Eevee exApplied at 0.9% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $6.20 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.93 | ▼-7.7% | -7bpsEevee ex-7 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -7.74% move scaled by the 0.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 13 | Mega Charizard Y ex022/217 | Ascended Heroes | 0.8% | 0.9%Mega Charizard Y exApplied at 0.9% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $6.59 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.94 | ▲+1.4% | +1bpsMega Charizard Y ex+1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.38% move scaled by the 0.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 14 | Dragapult VMAX093/192 | Rebel Clash | 0.8% | 0.8%Dragapult VMAXApplied at 0.8% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.25 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-8.1% | -7bpsDragapult VMAX-7 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -8.06% move scaled by the 0.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 15 | Pikachu ex057/191 | Surging Sparks | 0.8% | 0.8%Pikachu exApplied at 0.8% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.45 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.93 | ▲+12.8% | +10bpsPikachu ex+10 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +12.84% move scaled by the 0.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 16 | Snorlax VMAX142/202 | Sword & Shield | 0.8% | 0.8%Snorlax VMAXApplied at 0.8% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $48.91 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.72 | ▼-1.0% | -1bpsSnorlax VMAX-1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.03% move scaled by the 0.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 17 | Charizard V019/189 | Darkness Ablaze | 0.8% | 0.8%Charizard VApplied at 0.8% against a 0.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $7.42 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-5.5% | -5bpsCharizard V-5 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -5.48% move scaled by the 0.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 18 | Hop's Zacian ex176/159 | Journey Together | 0.8% | 0.8% | $2.25 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+11.9% | +9bpsHop's Zacian ex+9 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +11.94% move scaled by the 0.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 19 | Hisuian Zoroark VSTAR203/196 | Lost Origin | 0.8% | 0.8% | $8.27 | CARRY+1dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 1 day ago. | 0.29 | ·0.0% | 0bpsHisuian Zoroark VSTAR0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 0.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 20 | Raging Bolt ex196/162 | Temporal Forces | 0.8% | 0.8% | $4.52 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+8.4% | +6bpsRaging Bolt ex+6 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +8.39% move scaled by the 0.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 21 | Pikachu GXSM232 | SM Black Star Promos | 0.8% | 0.8% | $27.73 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-1.3% | -1bpsPikachu GX-1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.32% move scaled by the 0.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 22 | Pikachu ex057/217 | Ascended Heroes | 0.8% | 0.8% | $3.86 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.92 | ▲+14.2% | +10bpsPikachu ex+10 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +14.20% move scaled by the 0.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 23 | Flying Pikachu VMAX007/025 | Celebrations | 0.8% | 0.8% | $5.93 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.93 | ▼-1.0% | -1bpsFlying Pikachu VMAX-1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.00% move scaled by the 0.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 24 | Origin Forme Palkia VSTAR192/189 | Astral Radiance | 0.8% | 0.8% | $13.96 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-0.1% | 0bpsOrigin Forme Palkia VSTAR0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.07% move scaled by the 0.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 25 | Chien-Pao ex030 | SVP Black Star Promos | 0.8% | 0.8% | $3.75 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+0.3% | 0bpsChien-Pao ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.27% move scaled by the 0.8% of the basket it carries. |