Loading events…
Loading tournaments…Standings, decklists and pairings from online events, and what the Standard meta is winning with. Results are read in batches rather than live: each event page says when its results were read.
376 online One Piece TCG events on file, 338 with standings read. Store, league and community events, not Regionals, Internationals or Worlds.
Online store, league and community One Piece TCG events, not Regionals, Internationals or Worlds. As of November 5, 2026 there are 376 events on file, 338 of them with standings read, read in batches rather than live.
Rocks.D.Xebec: 162 of 965 Standard players with a labelled deck (16.8%) across 48 events in the last 30 days, as of November 5, 2026. Deck names are the platform's own archetype labels.
Of the 25 decks with at least 30 decided matches in the last 30 days, Kalgara won the most: 41 of 64 (64.1%), as of November 5, 2026. Only matches with a published winner against a different deck count; byes, ties, unreported tables and mirror matches are left out.
| Deck | Players | Share | Win rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rocks.D.Xebec | 162 | 16.8% | 290-275 | 51.3% n=565 |
| Luffy & Ace | 81 | 8.4% | 170-150 | 53.1% n=320 |
| Monkey.D.Luffy | 81 | 8.4% | 177-111 | 61.5% n=288 |
| Enel | 58 | 6.0% | 129-107 | 54.7% n=236 |
| Sabo | 58 | 6.0% | 113-123 | 47.9% n=236 |
| Kaido | 48 | 5.0% | 81-102 | 44.3% n=183 |
| Monkey.D.Luffy | 47 | 4.9% | 92-96 | 48.9% n=188 |
| Donquixote Rosinante | 42 | 4.4% | 96-94 | 50.5% n=190 |
| Buggy | 41 | 4.2% | 97-79 | 55.1% n=176 |
| Boa Hancock | 40 | 4.1% | 72-81 | 47.1% n=153 |
| Charlotte Pudding | 25 | 2.6% | 41-47 | 46.6% n=88 |
| Enel | 23 | 2.4% | 34-45 | 43.0% n=79 |
| Shanks | 23 | 2.4% | 36-46 | 43.9% n=82 |
| Nico Robin | 18 | 1.9% | 42-36 | 53.8% n=78 |
| Monkey.D.Luffy | 17 | 1.8% | 43-37 | 53.8% n=80 |
| Deck | Players | Share | Win rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shirahoshi | 17 | 1.8% | 34-30 | 53.1% n=64 |
| Marshall.D.Teach | 16 | 1.7% | 27-26 | 50.9% n=53 |
| Monkey.D.Luffy | 15 | 1.6% | 18-26 | 40.9% n=44 |
| Nico Robin | 15 | 1.6% | 19-37 | 33.9% n=56 |
| Trafalgar Law | 15 | 1.6% | 33-38 | 46.5% n=71 |
| Kalgara | 13 | 1.3% | 41-23 | 64.1% n=64 |
| Imu | 10 | 1.0% | 20-21 | 48.8% n=41 |
| Sugar | 9 | 0.9% | 15-21 | 41.7% n=36 |
| Gecko Moria | 8 | 0.8% | 14-20 | 41.2% n=34 |
| Portgas.D.Ace | 8 | 0.8% | 17-19 | 47.2% n=36 |
| Portgas.D.Ace | 7 | 0.7% | 8-14 | n=22, too few |
| Charlotte Linlin | 6 | 0.6% | 4-12 | n=16, too few |
| Crocodile | 5 | 0.5% | 7-10 | n=17, too few |
| Edward.Newgate | 5 | 0.5% | 11-9 | n=20, too few |
| Krieg | 5 | 0.5% | 7-11 | n=18, too few |
| Marshall.D.Teach | 5 | 0.5% | 14-7 | n=21, too few |
| Yamato | 4 | 0.4% | 5-8 | n=13, too few |
| Koala | 3 | 0.3% | 0-6 | n=6, too few |
| Koby | 3 | 0.3% | 0-5 | n=5, too few |
| Monkey.D.Luffy | 3 | 0.3% | 3-6 | n=9, too few |
| Nami | 3 | 0.3% | 5-8 | n=13, too few |
| Roronoa Zoro | 3 | 0.3% | 1-7 | n=8, too few |
| Belo Betty | 2 | 0.2% | 1-7 | n=8, too few |
| Donquixote Doflamingo | 2 | 0.2% | 1-4 | n=5, too few |
| Foxy | 2 | 0.2% | 3-6 | n=9, too few |
| Jewelry Bonney | 2 | 0.2% | 1-4 | n=5, too few |
| Lucy | 2 | 0.2% | 1-5 | n=6, too few |
| Dracule Mihawk | 1 | 0.1% | 2-1 | n=3, too few |
| Hannyabal | 1 | 0.1% | 3-4 | n=7, too few |
| Jewelry Bonney | 1 | 0.1% | 2-1 | n=3, too few |
| Jewelry Bonney | 1 | 0.1% | 0-1 | n=1, too few |
| Jinbe | 1 | 0.1% | 0-1 | n=1, too few |
| Monkey.D.Luffy | 1 | 0.1% | 1-3 | n=4, too few |
| Monkey.D.Luffy | 1 | 0.1% | 0-2 | n=2, too few |
| Monkey.D.Luffy | 1 | 0.1% | 2-3 | n=5, too few |
| Sabo | 1 | 0.1% | 2-2 | n=4, too few |
| Sanji | 1 | 0.1% | 2-2 | n=4, too few |
| Silvers Rayleigh | 1 | 0.1% | 6-1 | n=7, too few |
| Smoker | 1 | 0.1% | 0-3 | n=3, too few |
| Yamato | 1 | 0.1% | 2-2 | n=4, too few |
Decks are the platform’s own archetype labels. Share is of the 965 Standard players with a labelled deck (82.1% of all 1,175). W-L counts matches with a published winner against a different deck: byes, ties, unreported tables and mirror matches are left out. A win rate shows only once a deck has 30 such matches; below that the record stands alone. The platform’s catch-all “Other” bucket is not a deck and is not listed.
| Matchup | W-L | First deck wins |
|---|---|---|
| Monkey.D.Luffy vs Rocks.D.Xebec | 41-27 | 60.3% n=68 |
| Rocks.D.Xebec vs Luffy & Ace | 28-23 | 54.9% n=51 |
| Enel vs Rocks.D.Xebec | 27-18 | 60.0% n=45 |
| Monkey.D.Luffy vs Rocks.D.Xebec | 28-15 | 65.1% n=43 |
| Rocks.D.Xebec vs Sabo | 25-16 | 61.0% n=41 |
| Rocks.D.Xebec vs Donquixote Rosinante | 19-17 | 52.8% n=36 |
| Buggy vs Rocks.D.Xebec | 19-15 | 55.9% n=34 |
| Enel vs Monkey.D.Luffy | 22-10 | 68.8% n=32 |
| Sabo vs Luffy & Ace | 18-13 | 58.1% n=31 |
| Kaido vs Rocks.D.Xebec | 18-12 | 60.0% n=30 |
| Rocks.D.Xebec vs Boa Hancock | 16-9 | 64.0% n=25 |
| Monkey.D.Luffy vs Buggy | 16-5 | 76.2% n=21 |
| Date | Event | Format | Players | Decklists |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 4, 2026 | [EB05] Win a box | Rumble league #16 | — | 20 | 20 |
| Nov 4, 2026 | [EB05+EGB] ChinoizeCup #132 WEDNESDAY | EXTRA | 50 | 50 |
| Nov 3, 2026 | Liga Phoenix 2026 - ONE PIECE - MANA 43° | — | 10 | 3 |
| Nov 3, 2026 | [EB05] ChinoizeCup #131 TUESDAY | — | 53 | 53 |
| Nov 2, 2026 | [EB05] ChinoizeCup #130 MONDAY | — | 63 | 63 |
| Nov 2, 2026 | [GER] Dressrosa Tournament-OP17.5 | — | 6 | 6 |
| Nov 1, 2026 | Grand Line Cyprus - Season 2 Finals | — | 16 | 16 |
| Nov 1, 2026 | Collect-a-Con One Piece Tournament | — | 6 | 1 |
38 further events are on file whose results have not been read yet. Results are read in batches; each event page says when its own were read.