| 1 | Galarian Rapidash · Reverse Holo082/202 | Sword & Shield | 3.7% | 5.2%Galarian RapidashApplied at 5.2% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.82 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.53 | ▲+1.8% | +9bpsGalarian Rapidash+9 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.81% move scaled by the 5.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 2 | FlareonTG01/TG30 | Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery | 3.7% | 4.7%FlareonApplied at 4.7% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $26.89 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.91 | ▲+34.2% | +120bpsFlareon+120 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +34.18% move scaled by the 4.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 3 | Hisuian GoodraGG21/GG70 | Crown Zenith Galarian Gallery | 3.7% | 3.9%Hisuian GoodraApplied at 3.9% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.51 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.63 | ▲+13.1% | +46bpsHisuian Goodra+46 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +13.14% move scaled by the 3.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 4 | Arezu189/196 | Lost Origin | 3.7% | 3.9%ArezuApplied at 3.9% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $4.23 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.71 | ▼-14.5% | -67bpsArezu-67 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -14.55% move scaled by the 3.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 5 | Alolan Vulpix · Reverse Holo21/145 | Guardians Rising | 3.7% | 3.7% | $2.62 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ▲+3.6% | +13bpsAlolan Vulpix+13 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +3.56% move scaled by the 3.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 6 | ShayminXY188 | XY Black Star Promos | 3.7% | 3.7% | $13.15 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ▲+1.3% | +5bpsShaymin+5 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.31% move scaled by the 3.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 7 | Hisuian ArcanineTG08/TG30 | Lost Origin Trainer Gallery | 3.7% | 3.7% | $4.84 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+9.3% | +31bpsHisuian Arcanine+31 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +9.26% move scaled by the 3.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 8 | Ninetales · Reverse Holo16/181 | Team Up | 3.7% | 3.7% | $7.81 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.14 | ·0.0% | 0bpsNinetales0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 3.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 9 | Leafeon V167/203 | Evolving Skies | 3.7% | 3.7% | $134.39 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.66 | ▼-3.2% | -12bpsLeafeon V-12 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -3.18% move scaled by the 3.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 10 | Ho OhXY153 | XY Black Star Promos | 3.7% | 3.6%Ho OhApplied at 3.6% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $13.36 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ·0.0% | 0bpsHo Oh0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 3.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 11 | Marshadow & Machamp GX199/214 | Unbroken Bonds | 3.7% | 3.6%Marshadow & Machamp GXApplied at 3.6% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $251.24 | CARRY+12dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 12 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsMarshadow & Machamp GX0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 3.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 12 | Lusamine153/156 | Ultra Prism | 3.7% | 3.6%LusamineApplied at 3.6% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $159.61 | CARRY+5dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 5 days ago. | 0.01 | ·0.0% | 0bpsLusamine0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 3.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 13 | Mina211/214 | Lost Thunder | 3.7% | 3.6%MinaApplied at 3.6% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $85.15 | CARRY+13dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 13 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsMina0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 3.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 14 | PheromosaSM115 | SM Black Star Promos | 3.7% | 3.6%PheromosaApplied at 3.6% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $10.23 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.60 | ·0.0% | 0bpsPheromosa0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 3.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 15 | DeoxysSM164 | SM Black Star Promos | 3.7% | 3.6%DeoxysApplied at 3.6% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $18.99 | CARRY+9dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 9 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsDeoxys0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 3.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 16 | Tapu LeleSM45 | SM Black Star Promos | 3.7% | 3.6%Tapu LeleApplied at 3.6% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $4.84 | CARRY+12dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 12 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsTapu Lele0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 3.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 17 | Arezu204/196 | Lost Origin | 3.7% | 3.6%ArezuApplied at 3.6% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $4.91 | CARRY+10dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 10 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsArezu0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 3.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 18 | Eevee V108/159 | Crown Zenith | 3.7% | 3.6%Eevee VApplied at 3.6% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $6.99 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.94 | ▼-4.1% | -16bpsEevee V-16 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -4.12% move scaled by the 3.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 19 | ShayminXY115 | XY Black Star Promos | 3.7% | 3.6%ShayminApplied at 3.6% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $71.13 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.29 | ·0.0% | 0bpsShaymin0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 3.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 20 | KarenXY177 | XY Black Star Promos | 3.7% | 3.6%KarenApplied at 3.6% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $9.93 | CARRY+5dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 5 days ago. | 0.01 | ·0.0% | 0bpsKaren0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 3.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 21 | Wiglett206/198 | Scarlet & Violet | 3.7% | 3.6%WiglettApplied at 3.6% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $19.91 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.67 | ▲+3.8% | +13bpsWiglett+13 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +3.75% move scaled by the 3.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 22 | Pikachu160/159 | Crown Zenith | 3.7% | 3.5%PikachuApplied at 3.5% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $40.42 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.95 | ▼-1.0% | -4bpsPikachu-4 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.03% move scaled by the 3.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 23 | Mimikyu245/236 | Cosmic Eclipse | 3.7% | 3.5%MimikyuApplied at 3.5% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $65.99 | BUCK1DLEDGER_BUCKET_DAILYA provider-reported one-day sold range with at least one transaction — a midpoint they published, not a print we hold. | 0.75 | ▼-0.6% | -2bpsMimikyu-2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.60% move scaled by the 3.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 24 | Blissey VTG22/TG30 | Silver Tempest Trainer Gallery | 3.7% | 3.5%Blissey VApplied at 3.5% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $20.14 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-3.3% | -12bpsBlissey V-12 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -3.27% move scaled by the 3.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 25 | EeveeSWSH042 | SWSH Black Star Promos | 3.7% | 3.4%EeveeApplied at 3.4% against a 3.7% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $10.55 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▲+4.4% | +15bpsEevee+15 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +4.35% move scaled by the 3.4% of the basket it carries. |