| 1 | Larry's Staraptor249/217 | Ascended Heroes | 4.8% | 5.9%Larry's StaraptorApplied at 5.9% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.74 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.92 | ▼-1.3% | -8bpsLarry's Staraptor-8 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.32% move scaled by the 5.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 2 | Judge222/182 | Destined Rivals | 4.8% | 5.3%JudgeApplied at 5.3% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.56 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.90 | ▲+11.8% | +55bpsJudge+55 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +11.79% move scaled by the 5.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 3 | Okidogi ex090/064 | Shrouded Fable | 4.8% | 5.2%Okidogi exApplied at 5.2% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $21.95 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.45 | ▼-8.2% | -45bpsOkidogi ex-45 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -8.20% move scaled by the 5.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 4 | Luxray137/091 | Paldean Fates | 4.8% | 5.2%LuxrayApplied at 5.2% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $11.88 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-6.8% | -37bpsLuxray-37 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -6.82% move scaled by the 5.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 5 | Arven249/198 | Scarlet & Violet | 4.8% | 5.1%ArvenApplied at 5.1% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $4.67 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-2.9% | -15bpsArven-15 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -2.91% move scaled by the 5.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 6 | Miraidon ex244/198 | Scarlet & Violet | 4.8% | 4.9%Miraidon exApplied at 4.9% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $21.01 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.66 | ▲+1.9% | +9bpsMiraidon ex+9 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.89% move scaled by the 4.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 7 | Munkidori ex091/064 | Shrouded Fable | 4.8% | 4.8% | $16.55 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.66 | ▲+4.7% | +21bpsMunkidori ex+21 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +4.75% move scaled by the 4.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 8 | Pecharunt ex093/064 | Shrouded Fable | 4.8% | 4.7%Pecharunt exApplied at 4.7% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $24.61 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.75 | ▼-1.7% | -8bpsPecharunt ex-8 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.72% move scaled by the 4.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 9 | Genesect ex169/086 | Black Bolt | 4.8% | 4.7%Genesect exApplied at 4.7% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $40.35 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.66 | ▲+0.5% | +2bpsGenesect ex+2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.50% move scaled by the 4.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 10 | Skeledirge ex258/193 | Paldea Evolved | 4.8% | 4.7%Skeledirge exApplied at 4.7% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $33.60 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.74 | ▼-1.2% | -5bpsSkeledirge ex-5 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.18% move scaled by the 4.7% of the basket it carries. |
| 11 | Crocalor202/193 | Paldea Evolved | 4.8% | 4.6%CrocalorApplied at 4.6% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $16.27 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.67 | ▼-2.8% | -13bpsCrocalor-13 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -2.81% move scaled by the 4.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 12 | Canari291/217 | Ascended Heroes | 4.8% | 4.6%CanariApplied at 4.6% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $23.90 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.95 | ▼-0.4% | -2bpsCanari-2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.38% move scaled by the 4.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 13 | Rika258/182 | Paradox Rift | 4.8% | 4.6%RikaApplied at 4.6% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $9.29 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.68 | ▲+0.3% | +1bpsRika+1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.32% move scaled by the 4.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 14 | Iron Valiant ex249/182 | Paradox Rift | 4.8% | 4.6%Iron Valiant exApplied at 4.6% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $20.16 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.80 | ▼-8.7% | -43bpsIron Valiant ex-43 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -8.70% move scaled by the 4.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 15 | Squirtle007/165 | 151 | 4.8% | 4.6%SquirtleApplied at 4.6% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $94.00 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-1.1% | -5bpsSquirtle-5 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.05% move scaled by the 4.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 16 | Mega Zygarde ex120/088 | Perfect Order | 4.8% | 4.6%Mega Zygarde exApplied at 4.6% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $41.35 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.94 | ▲+0.0% | 0bpsMega Zygarde ex0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.02% move scaled by the 4.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 17 | Fezandipiti ex092/064 | Shrouded Fable | 4.8% | 4.4%Fezandipiti exApplied at 4.4% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $32.32 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.45 | ▲+2.0% | +9bpsFezandipiti ex+9 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.99% move scaled by the 4.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 18 | Carmine204/167 | Twilight Masquerade | 4.8% | 4.4%CarmineApplied at 4.4% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.78 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.66 | ▼-3.8% | -17bpsCarmine-17 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -3.82% move scaled by the 4.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 19 | Colress's ExperimentGG59/GG70 | Crown Zenith Galarian Gallery | 4.8% | 4.4%Colress's ExperimentApplied at 4.4% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.66 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.86 | ▲+4.3% | +18bpsColress's Experiment+18 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +4.27% move scaled by the 4.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 20 | Fuecoco201/193 | Paldea Evolved | 4.8% | 4.4%FuecocoApplied at 4.4% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $39.94 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.74 | ▼-6.8% | -32bpsFuecoco-32 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -6.83% move scaled by the 4.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 21 | Jolteon ex153/131 | Prismatic Evolutions | 4.8% | 4.3%Jolteon exApplied at 4.3% against a 4.8% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $145.75 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.93 | ▼-9.5% | -45bpsJolteon ex-45 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -9.47% move scaled by the 4.3% of the basket it carries. |