| 1 | Team Rocket's Orbeetle198/182 | Destined Rivals | 4.5% | 6.1%Team Rocket's OrbeetleApplied at 6.1% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.88 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.89 | ▼-1.0% | -6bpsTeam Rocket's Orbeetle-6 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -1.02% move scaled by the 6.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 2 | Hisuian VoltorbGG01/GG70 | Crown Zenith Galarian Gallery | 4.5% | 5.4%Hisuian VoltorbApplied at 5.4% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.97 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.91 | ▲+12.5% | +62bpsHisuian Voltorb+62 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +12.46% move scaled by the 5.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 3 | Dedenne093/088 | Perfect Order | 4.5% | 5.4%DedenneApplied at 5.4% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.49 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.92 | ▲+16.1% | +77bpsDedenne+77 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +16.07% move scaled by the 5.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 4 | Ledian144/142 | Stellar Crown | 4.5% | 4.9%LedianApplied at 4.9% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.96 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.63 | ▲+3.8% | +19bpsLedian+19 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +3.83% move scaled by the 4.9% of the basket it carries. |
| 5 | Jirachi99/181 | Team Up | 4.5% | 4.8%JirachiApplied at 4.8% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $11.67 | BUCK1DLEDGER_BUCKET_DAILYA provider-reported one-day sold range with at least one transaction — a midpoint they published, not a print we hold. | 0.74 | ▲+13.3% | +57bpsJirachi+57 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +13.30% move scaled by the 4.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 6 | Mimikyu · Reverse Holo96/236 | Cosmic Eclipse | 4.5% | 4.8%MimikyuApplied at 4.8% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $13.80 | MED7D+2dROLLING_SALE_MEDIAN_7DNo transaction today: the median of this card’s own sale-based prices over the last seven days. An ask may confirm or cap that number, never raise it.Last observed 2 days ago. | 0.58 | ·0.0% | 0bpsMimikyu0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 4.8% of the basket it carries. |
| 7 | Kricketune VTG12/TG30 | Silver Tempest Trainer Gallery | 4.5% | 4.6%Kricketune VApplied at 4.6% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $5.31 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.73 | ▼-11.1% | -59bpsKricketune V-59 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -11.06% move scaled by the 4.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 8 | Leafeon VMAX205/203 | Evolving Skies | 4.5% | 4.6% | $360.85 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.73 | ▲+0.5% | +2bpsLeafeon VMAX+2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.52% move scaled by the 4.6% of the basket it carries. |
| 9 | Mesprit204/191 | Surging Sparks | 4.5% | 4.5% | $12.00 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.91 | ▲+2.8% | +13bpsMesprit+13 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +2.83% move scaled by the 4.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 10 | Mimikyu96/236 | Cosmic Eclipse | 4.5% | 4.5% | $2.91 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.61 | ▲+1.7% | +8bpsMimikyu+8 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.75% move scaled by the 4.5% of the basket it carries. |
| 11 | Jirachi · Reverse Holo99/181 | Team Up | 4.5% | 4.4%JirachiExcluded from this day's level because its one-day move was past ±50% and the next day’s sale-based evidence did not confirm it. Its target weight was redistributed over the constituents that did price. | $16.71 | MED7D+2dROLLING_SALE_MEDIAN_7DNo transaction today: the median of this card’s own sale-based prices over the last seven days. An ask may confirm or cap that number, never raise it.Last observed 2 days ago. | 0.33 | — | +10bpsJirachi+10 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its own price change scaled by the 4.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 12 | Tyranitar V155/163 | Battle Styles | 4.5% | 4.4%Tyranitar VApplied at 4.4% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $220.19 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.66 | ▲+0.1% | 0bpsTyranitar V0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.09% move scaled by the 4.4% of the basket it carries. |
| 13 | Tapu LeleSM152 | SM Black Star Promos | 4.5% | 4.3%Tapu LeleApplied at 4.3% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $10.00 | CARRY+19dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 19 days ago. | 0.00 | ·0.0% | 0bpsTapu Lele0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 4.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 14 | Koffing243/236 | Cosmic Eclipse | 4.5% | 4.3%KoffingApplied at 4.3% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $36.96 | BOOKBOOK_ANCHOREDNo same-day print: the active ask ladder anchored against a prior evaluation. | 0.60 | ▼-0.1% | -1bpsKoffing-1 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -0.14% move scaled by the 4.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 15 | Moltres & Zapdos & Articuno GXSM210 | SM Black Star Promos | 4.5% | 4.3%Moltres & Zapdos & Articuno GXApplied at 4.3% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $153.19 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.68 | ▲+2.1% | +9bpsMoltres & Zapdos & Articuno GX+9 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +2.13% move scaled by the 4.3% of the basket it carries. |
| 16 | Joltik116/086 | White Flare | 4.5% | 4.2%JoltikApplied at 4.2% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $28.57 | BLEND1BLEND_SALE_BOOK_PRIORExactly one same-day print, blended with the best ask, a prior evaluation and comparables. | 0.67 | ▲+4.1% | +17bpsJoltik+17 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +4.08% move scaled by the 4.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 17 | Cleffa202/197 | Obsidian Flames | 4.5% | 4.2%CleffaApplied at 4.2% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $33.40 | SALESSAME_DAY_SALES_ROBUSTFive or more clean same-day prints, winsorized against each other. | 0.93 | ▼-4.3% | -19bpsCleffa-19 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its -4.33% move scaled by the 4.2% of the basket it carries. |
| 18 | HoothootTG12/TG30 | Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery | 4.5% | 4.1%HoothootApplied at 4.1% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $6.82 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.75 | ▲+0.6% | +2bpsHoothoot+2 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +0.59% move scaled by the 4.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 19 | Snorlax · Reverse Holo143/165 | 151 | 4.5% | 4.1%SnorlaxApplied at 4.1% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $4.33 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.64 | ▲+5.4% | +21bpsSnorlax+21 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +5.35% move scaled by the 4.1% of the basket it carries. |
| 20 | Squirtle · Reverse Holo23/181 | Team Up | 4.5% | 4.0%SquirtleApplied at 4.0% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $9.19 | GUIDEPROVIDER_GUIDEA provider’s quoted guide value only. Modelled, not a sale. | 0.45 | ·0.0% | 0bpsSquirtle0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 4.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 21 | JynxTG04/TG30 | Silver Tempest Trainer Gallery | 4.5% | 4.0%JynxApplied at 4.0% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $3.95 | BLENDBLEND_SALES_RECENTTwo to four same-day prints blended with a 30-day recency-weighted median and the best delivered ask. | 0.84 | ▲+1.3% | +5bpsJynx+5 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its +1.28% move scaled by the 4.0% of the basket it carries. |
| 22 | Squirtle23/181 | Team Up | 4.5% | 4.0%SquirtleApplied at 4.0% against a 4.5% target — the difference is the per-asset cap and the renormalization over whatever else went unpriced. | $2.35 | CARRY+2dCARRY_FORWARDNo fresh evidence today; yesterday’s evaluation carried forward and decayed inside its carry window. Never interpolated.Last observed 2 days ago. | 0.12 | ·0.0% | 0bpsSquirtle0 bpsBasis points of the index’s one-day move that came from this card alone — its 0.00% move scaled by the 4.0% of the basket it carries. |